Contest results KMK Scaleworld 2021
CLASS MV2 (Smaller 1/35)
Daniel Ausloos   Bronz
Daniel Ausloos   Bronz
Dirk Heyer   Gold
Volker Anhold   Gold
CLASS MV3 (1/35 Standard Class)
Manfred Kohnz   Bronz
Uwe Glöckner   Bronz
Danny Janssnes   Silver
Vermesh Stefane   Gold
Simon Mart   Gold
CLASS MV4 (1/35 Master Class)
Poulliard Christophe   Bronz
Walter Steinmüller   Bronz
Dennis Kleijn   Silver
Lucas zaromitidis   Gold
Peter de Pourcq   Gold
CLASS MV5 (Vignettes)
Timothy Bauwens   Bronz
Daniel Naarsens   Silver
Daniel Ausloos   Silver
David Roberge   Gold
CLASS MV6 (Diorama)
Geert v. Walleghem   Bronz
Daniel Ausloos   Silver
Joseba Arrambarri   Gold
Michael Schneider   Gold
CLASS AC2 (1/72 standard class)
Andreas Greim   Bronz
Stijn Croos   Bronz
Stijn Croos   Bronz
Christian Lehmann   Silver
Maurice Moneclay   Silver
Dejan Lazic   Silver
Andreas Greim   Silver
Mike Larsonneur   Gold
Dejan Lazic   Gold
Dejan Lazic   Gold
CLASS AC3 (1/48 Standard Class)
Christian Lehmann   Bronz
Bart Stevens   Bronz
Garwig Marc   Silver
Steven Van dyck   Silver
Tahon Andy   Gold
CLASS AC4 (1/48 Master Class)
Andreas Greim   Bronz
Dirk Heyer   Silver
Jan Verstappen   Gold
CLASS AC5 ( 1/32)
Poulliard Christophe   Bronz
Karsten Sennewald   Silver
Kieckens Guy   Silver
Tahon Andy   Gold
CLASS AC6 (Vignette & Diorama)
Christian Lehmann   Bronz
Marc Leunen   Bronz
Ben Schumacher   Silver
Robert Blokker   Silver
Robert Blokker   Silver
Manfred Stade   Gold
Class F1 (Single figures standard class)
Robbert Blokker   Bronz
Christian Blüm   Bronz
Carolin Müller   Silver
Manfred Kohnz   Gold
CLASS F2 (Single Figures Masters)
Bart Braes   Bronz
Michael Schneider   Silver
Bart Braes   Silver
Bart Braes   Gold
CLASS F3 (Busts)
Carolin Müller   Bronz
Margot Crombeeke   Bronz
Margot Crombeeke   Silver
Baron Kirsten   Silver
Margot Crombeeke   Gold
CLASS F4 (SF & Fantasy)
Danny Rasidin   Bronz
Joachim Götz   Bronz
Joachim Götz   Bronz
Christof Klein   Silver
Baron Kirsten   Silver
Danny Rasidin   Gold
CLASS F5 (Vignette & Diorama)
Carolin Müller   Bronz
Carolin Müller   Silver
Robert Crombeeke   Silver
Karsten Poepping   Gold
Baron Kirsten   Gold
CLASS CV1 (Motorcycles)
Poulliard Christophe   Bronz
Andreas Greim   Silver 
Poulliad Christophe   Gold
CLASS CV2 (Streetcars)
Luis Peres   Bronz
Rainer Hardt   Bronz
Rainer Hardt   Bronz
Holger Boborowski   Bronz
Simon Mart   Bronz
Sven Leufert   Silver
Rainer Hardt   Silver
Rainer Hardt   Silver
Sascha Müller   Gold
Rainer Hardt   Gold
Class CV3 (Street cars)  
Sven Leufert   Bronz
Luis Perez   Silver
Holger Boborowski   Gold
Frederic Lemaire   Gold
CLASS CV4 (racecars)
Rainer Hardt   Bronz
Marco Vorbusch   Silver
Sven Leufert   Silver
Luis Perez   Silver
Sascha Müller   Silver
Sasxha Müller   Silver
Rainer Hardt   Silver
Holger Boborowski   Gold
Sascha Muller   Gold
Luis Perez   Gold
CLASS CV5 (F1)
Marco Vorbusch   Bronz
Luis Peres   Silver
Kris Olaerts   Gold
Kris Olaerts   Gold
CLASS CV6 (lorries & Heavy Equipment)
    Bronz
CLASS CV7 (Vignette & Diorama)
Timothy Bauwens   Bronz
Rainer Hardt   Silver
Simon Mart   Silver
Simon Mart   Silver
Sascha Müller   Gold
CLASS SF (Siencefiction Class)
Nick Coppens   Bronz
Arno Gorissen   Bronz
Christian Lehmann   Bronz
Walter Klanten   Bronz
Simon Mart   Silver
Henry Meinert   Silver
Silvia Mart   Gold
Tobias Wallbaum   Gold
CLASS NV (NAVAL)
    Bronz
    Bronz
    Silver
    Silver
    Gold
CLASS NK (Naked Kit)
    Silver
    Silver
    Gold
CLASS JU (Juniors Class)
    Gold
    Gold
    Gold
CLASS "THEME Vietnam"
   
CLASS "THEME Le Mans cars"
   
SPECIAL PRICE "MAKO"
   
SPECIAL PRICE "Les Fèlés du modélisme"
   
SPECIAL PRICE "Willebroek (WCW)"
   
BEST OF SHOW